betway必威娱乐

Call Us: 027-86636971
027-86636972
027-86636973
Email: sale@convans
HOME > NEWS
Low Power 1x9 Transceiver

CONVANS'S 1x9 optical modules feature very low power consumption and long lifetime, and are widely used in mining, power system automation and rail transportation etc industries. Welcome to order.

Features
1310 nm multimode, 1310/1550 nm single mode
Up to 70km for 1.25 Gb/s and 80 km for 155 Mb/s
Optional duplex SC/ST/FC connector
3.3V/5V power supply
Standard 1x9 pluggabe package
Power Budget: -3~-12dBm
Sensitivity: ≤-35dBm
Working current: ≤75mA
Wide operating temperature -40~+85℃

    + 100% Low Price Guaranteed
    + 5-year Guaranteed Quality
    + Custom Manufacturing
    + Buyer Logo/Label Accepted
    + Fast Response
    + Shorter Lead Time
Copyright © 2013 Wuhan CONVANS Optical Technology Co., Ltd. All rights reserverd.